Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
770 000 € 3 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 806 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
820 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
750 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 700 000 € 5 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 718 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 700 000 € 3 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 990 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
96 900 € 1 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
90 000 € 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
660 000 € 3 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
899 900 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
244 400 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 320 000 € 4 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 150 000 € 8 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1090 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.