Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
184 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
120 200 € 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
115 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 800 000 € 14 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 728 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 900 000 € 6 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 607 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1066 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
11 000 000 € 8 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4247 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 200 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1467 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 495 000 € 5 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
6 500 000 € 6 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1045 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3316 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
870 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
640 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2027 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
755 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
950 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
503 700 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3685 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 950 000 € 5 410 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7489 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
2 950 000 € 10 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1710 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 325 sq.m.

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.