Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 365 000 € 2 480 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Cugat del Valles, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Cugat del Valles, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
790 000 € 1 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 150 000 € 6 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1044 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
690 000 € 3 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
925 000 € 4 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1062 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
985 000 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2225 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
690 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1056 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 950 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 641 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1080 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 6 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 544 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 451 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 500 000 € 8 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
950 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 675 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 500 000 € 8 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 550 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 750 000 € 6 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 800 000 € 4 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4299 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 995 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1843 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.