Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
223 600 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
497 500 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
169 400 € 1 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
207 300 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
692 900 € 1 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
201 400 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 006 800 € 3 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.