Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 002 900 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 831 800 € 4 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 635 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.