Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
590 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 37000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 500 000 € 21 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2198 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
3 500 000 € 7 530 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 650 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 100 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7549 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
935 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1447 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 800 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 800 000 € 8 570 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 650 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 434 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
890 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2074 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
655 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1088 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
8 000 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 1917 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65535 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 29
  • Bathrooms: 35
For Sale
750 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
79 900 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 58 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 26 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
104 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
116 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
180 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.