Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
5 663 500 € 6 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2888 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
6 961 400 € 6 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
802 300 € 5 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1121 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
389 400 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.