Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
11 403 300 € 5 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
832 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 432 600 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 676 300 €
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 255
For Sale
5 236 200 € 2 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5875 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 12
For Sale
4 247 100 € 6 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2122 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
808 700 € 5 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 327 200 € 4 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 094 500 € 6 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.