Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
390 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
715 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
775 000 € 970 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2031 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 5 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 950 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
498 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 448 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
295 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 217 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
299 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
590 000 €

Villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2750 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
891 000 € 2 480 € / sq.m.

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
249 000 € 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
285 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
399 000 €

Villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1516 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
300 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
210 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.