Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
415 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 378 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
475 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 346 sq.m.
For Sale
3 500 000 €
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
950 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
883 500 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
600 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
720 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 700 000 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
990 000 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 000 000 € 4 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 865 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2262 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 000 000 € 6 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 400 000 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
450 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 387 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 150 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 405 000 € 8 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.