Compare properties

Studios in residential complex in Andalucia

Found 871 listings:
For Sale
845 000 € 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 3075 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
695 000 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
590 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
209 400 €

Flat, Marbella, Andalucia, Spain

Marbella, Andalucia, Spain Details
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
660 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 273 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
595 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 249 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
895 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 494 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
879 000 € 6 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
599 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4

Offers for sale of studios in residential complex in Andalucia from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in Andalucia, best offers.