Compare properties

Studios in residential complex in Andalucia

Found 871 listings:
For Sale
3 300 000 € 8 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 300 000 € 7 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
875 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 324 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
845 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 8 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 8 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 308 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 300 000 € 5 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
875 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
560 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
650 400 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
730 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 696 800 € 5 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 3 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
950 000 € 6 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 3 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 295 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
740 000 € 3 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
670 000 € 3 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Offers for sale of studios in residential complex in Andalucia from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in Andalucia, best offers.