Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
4 500 000 € 9 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4958 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
995 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 383 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1164 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 650 000 € 5 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 463 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 900 000 € 7 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 402 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
5 200 000 € 4 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1070 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 495 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 100 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1438 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 400 000 € 4 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 577 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1024 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 803 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 621 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1685 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 750 000 € 4 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1684 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
16 500 000 € 7 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5044 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
2 750 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 963 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3668 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 361 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 350 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1117 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 800 000 € 7 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 391 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 295 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 346 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 621 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1685 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5