Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
59 290 000 ₽ 651 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
57 440 000 ₽ 598 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
56 515 000 ₽ 869 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
10 995 000 ₽ 148 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
17 879 000 ₽ 212 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
19 421 000 ₽ 218 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
12 157 000 ₽ 119 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
138 941 000 ₽ 496 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
50 662 000 ₽ 160 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
56 445 000 ₽ 176 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1012 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3