Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 105 400 € 5 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 849 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
276 900 € 3 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 81 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
894 800 € 4 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
480 600 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
110 500 € 1 730 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 64 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
907 600 € 5 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
413 100 € 3 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
168 600 € 2 760 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 61 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
378 200 € 3 230 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 200 € 3 520 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
295 600 € 2 810 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
324 600 € 2 620 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 006 500 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 955 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
325 800 € 2 490 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 378 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 800 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 105 400 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 402 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1046 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 162 400 € 3 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1030 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 152 700 € 5 010 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 280 000 € 3 370 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6