Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 200 000 € 8 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 100 000 € 8 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 850 000 € 5 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 900 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 15
For Sale
2 350 000 € 4 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 494 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 813 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 320 000 € 4 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 514 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 10
For Sale
2 300 000 € 5 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 397 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2311 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 150 000 € 6 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
11 000 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
For Sale
9 000 000 € 5 740 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 1568 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 750 000 € 9 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
420 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
390 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1120 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 300 000 € 3 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1241 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2186 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 500 000 € 5 560 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 950 000 € 6 810 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6