Compare properties

Studios in residential complex in Catalunya

Found 1693 listings:
For Sale
2 454 300 € 7 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 348 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Offers for sale of studios in residential complex in Catalunya from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in Catalunya, best offers.