Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 7633 listings:
For Sale
277 882 000 ₽
277 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
190 609 000 ₽
586 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
325 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
260 080 000 ₽
547 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
475 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
51 669 000 ₽
143 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
51 669 000 ₽
147 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
91 180 000 ₽
262 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
347 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
45 590 000 ₽
292 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
156 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
34 301 000 ₽
285 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
29 525 000 ₽
107 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
276 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
77 286 000 ₽
220 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
179 755 000 ₽
399 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
147 347 000 ₽
433 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
82 496 000 ₽
139 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
592 sq.m.
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽
394 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
147 625 000 ₽
212 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Castelldefels, Catalunya, Spain
Castelldefels, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
694 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
156 308 000 ₽
411 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
136 336 000 ₽
298 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
457 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
30 393 000 ₽
121 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
33 433 000 ₽
119 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
44 722 000 ₽
248 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
158
159
160
...
382
Flats
Apartments (1146)
Flats (1693)
Apartments in new-built houses (1693)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (70)
Houses by the sea (96)
Apartments by the sea (66)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (26)
One-room apartment in residential complex (4)
Studio in residential complex (1693)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (72)
Residential houses
House (1471)
Townhouses (342)
Cheap property
Cheap property (202)
Affordable houses (8)
Affordable land (202)
Affordable apartments (flats) (528)
Cheap studios (6)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (5453)
Other
Villas (2398)