Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 7633 listings:
For Sale
191 044 000 ₽
308 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
620 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
303 933 000 ₽
607 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
208 411 000 ₽
521 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
77 286 000 ₽
220 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
99 864 000 ₽
221 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Castelldefels, Catalunya, Spain
Castelldefels, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
76 417 000 ₽
191 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
373 403 000 ₽
746 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
62 958 000 ₽
167 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
375 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽
289 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Castelldefels, Catalunya, Spain
Castelldefels, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
347 352 000 ₽
694 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
117 231 000 ₽
260 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
599 182 000 ₽
1 198 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
564 447 000 ₽
940 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
52 103 000 ₽
236 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the mountains, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽
385 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Sant Vicenc de Calders, Catalunya, Spain
Sant Vicenc de Calders, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
169 334 000 ₽
247 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
685 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1617 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
21 883 000 ₽
145 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
20 060 000 ₽
148 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽
260 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
42 116 000 ₽
191 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
159
160
161
...
382
Flats
Apartments (1146)
Flats (1693)
Apartments in new-built houses (1693)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (70)
Houses by the sea (96)
Apartments by the sea (66)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (26)
One-room apartment in residential complex (4)
Studio in residential complex (1693)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (72)
Residential houses
House (1471)
Townhouses (342)
Cheap property
Cheap property (202)
Affordable houses (8)
Affordable land (202)
Affordable apartments (flats) (528)
Cheap studios (6)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (5453)
Other
Villas (2398)