Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 7633 listings:
For Sale
1 071 300 €
4 460 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 141 200 €
3 460 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
989 800 €
4 380 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
226 sq.m.
Plot Area:
428 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 467 300 €
5 170 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
284 sq.m.
Plot Area:
844 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
768 600 €
3 640 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
211 sq.m.
Plot Area:
804 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 013 100 €
3 240 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
313 sq.m.
Plot Area:
407 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 106 300 €
3 020 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
366 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1015 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 083 000 €
3 610 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1050 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 503 700 €
4 870 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
514 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 148 200 €
4 010 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
286 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 246 000 €
2 900 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
430 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
989 800 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 513 900 €
3 600 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
873 400 €
2 730 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
986 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
873 400 €
2 300 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
833 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 863 200 €
3 270 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
570 sq.m.
Plot Area:
7800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
2 853 000 €
4 760 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
820 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
989 800 €
2 790 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
355 sq.m.
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
640 500 €
2 620 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
244 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
917 600 €
1 350 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
680 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
221
222
223
...
382
Flats
Apartments (1146)
Flats (1693)
Apartments in new-built houses (1693)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (70)
Houses by the sea (96)
Apartments by the sea (66)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (26)
One-room apartment in residential complex (4)
Studio in residential complex (1693)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (72)
Residential houses
House (1471)
Townhouses (342)
Cheap property
Cheap property (202)
Affordable houses (8)
Affordable land (202)
Affordable apartments (flats) (528)
Cheap studios (6)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (5453)
Other
Villas (2398)