Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 813 200 € 5 990 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 104100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
235 700 € 2 360 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
319 800 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
331 700 € 2 760 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
698 900 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 164500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
379 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 77500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
432 300 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
239 500 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
414 600 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 101500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
497 500 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
533 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 45000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
424 100 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
390 900 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 62000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
390 900 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
390 900 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
390 900 € 3 400 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
438 300 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4