Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 150 000 €
3 480 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
595 000 €
2 360 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
252 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
871 000 €
3 480 € / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
850 000 €
1 420 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
3 600 000 €
Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
For Sale
995 000 €
150 € / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
6673 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
620 000 €
1 410 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
440 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
650 000 €
760 € / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
780 000 €
1 860 € / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
695 000 €
830 € / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
836 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
4
For Sale
5 665 000 €
1 400 € / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
4059 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
Rooms:
7
For Sale
975 000 €
220 € / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
4400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
780 000 €
1 200 € / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
650 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 480 000 €
3 290 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the village, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 400 000 €
7 780 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 435 000 €
2 710 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
530 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1030 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
6 300 000 €
Villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
5528 sq.m.
For Sale
1 300 000 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
693 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 325 000 €
Villa, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
380 000 €
2 700 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
141 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
488
489
490
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)