Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
97 000 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
43 000 €
780 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
130 000 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
409 600 €
4 100 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
103 600 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
44 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
226 900 €
Flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
14 214 000 €
12 920 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
1100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
385000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 066 100 €
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
85000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
473 800 €
4 880 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 385 900 €
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
150000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
6 514 700 €
9 440 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
690 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
995 000 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
514 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
319 800 €
3 260 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Plot Area:
36000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
645 600 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
93000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
870 500 €
2 900 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
589 900 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
110000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
414 600 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
46500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
349 400 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
213 200 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
164 sq.m.
Plot Area:
53500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
325 700 €
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
40000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
162
163
164
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)