Compare properties

Real Estate in Valenciana

Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
1 167 300 € 2 810 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
6 988 500 € 9 050 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 772 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
248 700 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
398 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 7
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
151 600 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 11
  • Bedrooms: 1