Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
191 600 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
209 900 €
2 330 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the spa resort, Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
306 600 €
3 070 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
For Sale
34 700 €
500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
418 100 €
3 480 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
For Sale
37 200 €
450 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Storeys count:
9
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
534 300 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
106 900 €
1 190 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
For Sale
261 300 €
2 840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
For Sale
1 335 700 €
3 040 € / sq.m.
Hotel at the second line of the sea / lake Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
360 100 €
3 600 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
383 300 €
1 280 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
For Sale
453 000 €
2 520 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
811 sq.m.
For Sale
214 900 €
3 070 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
755 000 €
850 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
892 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20375 sq.m.
For Sale
95 000 €
900 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Campello, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Campello, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
5
For Sale
89 000 €
1 110 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
142 900 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
79 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
295 000 €
3 070 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
123 000 €
1 600 € / sq.m.
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
1
...
223
224
225
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)