Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
3 241 200 €
2 270 € / sq.m.
Hotel Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
175 000 €
3 070 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 531 000 €
1 910 € / sq.m.
Restaurant (cafe) Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
168 000 €
1 580 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
221 200 €
Land plot Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
For Sale
117 900 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two-story apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
94 300 €
Apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
267 500 €
Apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
175 600 €
1 910 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
89 600 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
100 200 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
418 400 €
4 180 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
825 000 €
2 220 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
371 sq.m.
Plot Area:
428 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
294 700 €
3 780 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
696 100 €
4 090 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
73 000 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
57 800 €
1 160 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
105 000 €
2 330 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
106 200 €
1 930 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
112 100 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
1
...
263
264
265
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)