Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
157 500 €
2 250 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
210 000 €
2 470 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
212 000 €
Apartment, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
214 300 €
Apartment, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
215 000 €
Apartment, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
275 000 €
Apartment, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
279 000 €
2 510 € / sq.m.
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
111 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
285 000 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
285 000 €
Apartment, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
287 000 €
3 150 € / sq.m.
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
283 500 €
2 980 € / sq.m.
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
288 800 €
3 700 € / sq.m.
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
200 000 €
2 220 € / sq.m.
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
170 000 €
2 430 € / sq.m.
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
470 000 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
149 000 €
1 710 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
155 000 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
157 500 €
2 100 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
173 300 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
230 000 €
610 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
264
265
266
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)