Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
27 788 000 ₽
264 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Benidorm, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benidorm, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
34 648 000 ₽
173 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
11 289 000 ₽
129 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
169 334 000 ₽
238 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
710 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
60 092 000 ₽
240 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
8 510 000 ₽
79 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Santa Pola, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Santa Pola, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
82 496 000 ₽
206 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1046 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
18 202 000 ₽
135 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
117 414 000 ₽
251 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
467 sq.m.
Plot Area:
107100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
159 432 000 ₽
374 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
426 sq.m.
Plot Area:
67100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
159 432 000 ₽
374 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
426 sq.m.
Plot Area:
67100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
159 432 000 ₽
374 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
426 sq.m.
Plot Area:
67100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
97 717 000 ₽
244 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Hotel Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
159 432 000 ₽
374 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
426 sq.m.
Plot Area:
67100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 014 876 000 ₽
236 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Hotel in the city center Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
232 914 000 ₽
89 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
2600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
10
For Sale
339 983 000 ₽
2 266 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Shop Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
299 388 000 ₽
332 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Restaurant (cafe) Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
46 177 000 ₽
Land plot Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
138 530 000 ₽
86 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Office Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
1
...
289
290
291
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)