Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
22 029 000 ₽
200 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
11 578 000 ₽
113 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
44 570 000 ₽
House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
6 557 000 ₽
93 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
6 353 000 ₽
119 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
6 353 000 ₽
119 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
15 267 000 ₽
152 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
28 177 000 ₽
251 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
13 320 000 ₽
149 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
60 964 000 ₽
71 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
850 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
102 460 000 ₽
136 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
9 119 000 ₽
152 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Plot Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
4 816 000 ₽
64 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
7 787 000 ₽
Townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
60 451 000 ₽
151 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
9 426 000 ₽
168 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
56 sq.m.
Plot Area:
96 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
7 162 000 ₽
Townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
9 324 000 ₽
133 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
4 805 000 ₽
126 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
38 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
18 340 000 ₽
203 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
292
293
294
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)