Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
6 660 000 ₽
Apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
5 943 000 ₽
116 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
51 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
28 177 000 ₽
223 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 689 000 ₽
123 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
For Sale
12 705 000 ₽
Townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
48 156 000 ₽
401 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
45 082 000 ₽
263 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
171 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
4 088 000 ₽
68 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
8 187 000 ₽
Apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
11 270 000 ₽
140 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
11 988 000 ₽
133 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
36 271 000 ₽
241 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
201 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
33 300 000 ₽
41 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
14 037 000 ₽
234 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
8 094 000 ₽
124 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
12 910 000 ₽
143 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
28 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
10 758 000 ₽
119 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
20 123 000 ₽
205 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
28 177 000 ₽
251 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
13 320 000 ₽
149 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
291
292
293
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)