Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
219 900 €
2 060 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Campello, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Campello, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
36 000 €
1 200 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
2 264 900 €
7 550 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
418 100 €
1 390 € / sq.m.
Fabulous four-story townhouse in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 155 700 €
980 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
1184 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
196 300 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
555 000 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
136 000 €
1 310 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
104 sq.m.
Plot Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
375 000 €
3 050 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
123 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
445 000 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
305 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
346 900 €
2 170 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
486 400 €
2 410 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Benitachell, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benitachell, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
202 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
187 900 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
178 100 €
2 700 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
198 900 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
279 000 €
2 330 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
795 000 €
2 290 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
347 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
595 000 €
2 380 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
375 000 €
3 100 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Plot Area:
280 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
560 000 €
3 730 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
1
...
294
295
296
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)