Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
45 026 000 ₽
75 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
For Sale
32 564 000 ₽
232 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
For Sale
36 906 000 ₽
217 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
For Sale
34 648 000 ₽
173 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
For Sale
34 735 000 ₽
28 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house at the seaside, Campello, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Campello, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
1210 sq.m.
For Sale
112 889 000 ₽
289 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house at the seaside, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
390 sq.m.
For Sale
25 791 000 ₽
322 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
12 418 000 ₽
174 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
71 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
6 600 000 ₽
81 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
81 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
12 157 000 ₽
135 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
15 631 000 ₽
157 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
11 810 000 ₽
147 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Elche, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Elche, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
12 592 000 ₽
179 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
21 623 000 ₽
102 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
212 sq.m.
Plot Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
21 015 000 ₽
191 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
7 729 000 ₽
99 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
8 857 000 ₽
161 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
9 813 000 ₽
122 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
9 813 000 ₽
163 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
7 294 000 ₽
121 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
1
...
295
296
297
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)