Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
882 800 €
3 210 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
275 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
886 000 €
3 690 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15000 sq.m.
For Sale
1 299 400 €
2 600 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
400 500 €
4 770 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
389 800 €
3 000 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
471 300 €
5 890 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 717 500 €
4 100 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
419 sq.m.
Plot Area:
157900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 717 500 €
4 100 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
419 sq.m.
Plot Area:
157900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 717 500 €
4 100 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
419 sq.m.
Plot Area:
157900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
465 800 €
3 480 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 036 400 €
2 590 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
86500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
733 600 €
2 950 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
249 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
295 800 €
2 790 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Plot Area:
29 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
342 000 €
3 390 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
279 100 €
1 730 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
161 sq.m.
Plot Area:
67 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
413 000 €
3 390 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
122 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
218 900 €
1 130 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
193 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
609 400 €
4 060 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
680 400 €
4 390 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 899 200 €
3 740 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
508 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
303
304
305
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)