Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
63 900 €
1 280 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
45 300 €
1 050 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
43 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
319 400 €
3 160 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
For Sale
135 900 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Plot Area:
98 sq.m.
For Sale
383 300 €
2 950 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
390 sq.m.
For Sale
296 200 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story townhouse in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
214 900 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
24 sq.m.
For Sale
640 100 €
2 780 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
810 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
255 000 €
2 550 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
226 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
123 400 €
1 540 € / sq.m.
Cozy two-story townhouse in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
78 300 €
1 200 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
46 500 €
1 160 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
219 900 €
3 550 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Plot Area:
17 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
295 600 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
272 300 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
147 sq.m.
Plot Area:
234 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
175 700 €
2 090 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
180 200 €
2 250 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
219 900 €
2 110 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
104 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
290 000 €
3 220 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
370 000 €
3 360 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
13
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
304
305
306
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)