Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
215 000 €
3 070 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
141 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
89 000 €
1 710 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
413 000 €
4 300 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
6 988 500 €
9 050 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
772 sq.m.
Plot Area:
220000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
99 500 €
1 530 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
1 167 300 €
2 810 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
415 sq.m.
Plot Area:
111800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
119 000 €
1 490 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
182 000 €
Apartment at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
250 000 €
3 130 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
66 000 €
1 200 € / sq.m.
La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
333 000 €
2 710 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
123 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
205 000 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
183 500 €
2 910 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
145 000 €
2 580 € / sq.m.
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
279 900 €
2 310 € / sq.m.
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
122 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
195 000 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
155 000 €
2 070 € / sq.m.
Bungalow at the seaside, Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
192 000 €
2 400 € / sq.m.
Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
249 000 €
1 990 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the mountains, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
340 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
111 900 €
1 120 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Algorfa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Algorfa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
305
306
307
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)