Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
125 000 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment by the lake, La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
139 000 €
1 740 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house by the lake, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
264 000 €
1 760 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
145 000 €
1 730 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Plot Area:
182 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
124 500 €
1 860 € / sq.m.
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Plot Area:
145 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
735 000 €
2 910 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the seaside, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
253 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
192 100 €
1 140 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Plot Area:
270 sq.m.
For Sale
43 000 €
900 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
41 800 €
1 390 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
55 800 €
1 050 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
For Sale
41 800 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
33 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
41 800 €
930 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
37 200 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
28 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Storeys count:
7
For Sale
3 368 400 €
7 490 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1350 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
319 400 €
3 160 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
For Sale
135 900 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Plot Area:
98 sq.m.
For Sale
383 300 €
2 950 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
390 sq.m.
For Sale
296 200 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story townhouse in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
214 900 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
24 sq.m.
For Sale
98 700 €
1 160 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
362
363
364
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)