Compare properties

Real Estate in Valenciana

Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
79 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
76 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
89 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
127 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
240 000 € 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
265 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
240 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
167 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 33 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
108 900 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
154 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
120 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2