Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
495 000 €
3 090 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1121 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
650 000 €
2 030 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4000 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
330 000 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Plot Area:
660 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
899 000 €
2 310 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
390 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 299 000 €
3 190 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
407 sq.m.
Plot Area:
921 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
350 000 €
1 750 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 250 000 €
6 250 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1440 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 250 000 €
2 780 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15000 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
315 000 €
880 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
356 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 ares
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
250 000 €
880 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
284 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
899 000 €
Villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
1000 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
500 000 €
Villa, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
717 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
2 890 000 €
5 560 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
520 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
499 000 €
2 270 € / sq.m.
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
490 000 €
1 990 € / sq.m.
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
246 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1014 ares
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
9
For Sale
469 000 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
400 000 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1153 ares
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
198 900 €
2 370 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 ares
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
236 300 €
Villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
275 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
168 900 €
1 210 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
391
392
393
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)