Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
505 000 €
2 760 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
183 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
499 000 €
2 740 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
182 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
558 000 €
2 950 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
189 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
544 000 €
2 990 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
182 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
445 000 €
2 020 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
449 000 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
329 000 €
1 780 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
720 000 €
2 770 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 690 000 €
3 020 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
560 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
295 000 €
2 030 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
390 000 €
Villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
405 000 €
2 250 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
680 000 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
361 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1009 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
795 000 €
2 720 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
292 sq.m.
Plot Area:
895 ares
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
399 000 €
2 660 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
685 000 €
1 060 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
647 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
799 000 €
4 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
289 500 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
395 000 €
2 670 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
599 000 €
1 710 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
395
396
397
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)