Compare properties

Real Estate in Valenciana

Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
599 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1187 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 490 000 € 3 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 800 000 € 8 030 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 722 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 543 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1950 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
749 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
320 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 169 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 600 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
549 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1260 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
459 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 969 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
595 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 945 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
610 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 348 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 650 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
455 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 295 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
415 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2