Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
49 137 000 ₽
98 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
27 697 000 ₽
213 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
22 568 000 ₽
152 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
22 568 000 ₽
230 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
24 620 000 ₽
351 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
13 541 000 ₽
150 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
21 029 000 ₽
198 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
20 003 000 ₽
186 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
22 465 000 ₽
224 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
41 033 000 ₽
273 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
13 151 000 ₽
182 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
18 260 000 ₽
179 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
5 785 000 ₽
60 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
For Sale
11 164 000 ₽
203 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
For Sale
15 731 000 ₽
209 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
For Sale
17 253 000 ₽
265 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
For Sale
8 626 000 ₽
148 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
For Sale
22 327 000 ₽
319 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
For Sale
11 284 000 ₽
176 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
4 924 000 ₽
82 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
1
...
433
434
435
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)