Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
36 472 000 ₽
130 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1280 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
69 470 000 ₽
110 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
630 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1550 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽
347 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
25 965 000 ₽
129 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽
136 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
765 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1800 ares
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
36 906 000 ₽
252 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
146 sq.m.
Plot Area:
305 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
24 749 000 ₽
176 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
752 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
106 724 000 ₽
213 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
30 393 000 ₽
202 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
950 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
41 595 000 ₽
173 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
24 749 000 ₽
190 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
684 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
56 445 000 ₽
167 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
338 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2031 ares
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
59 962 000 ₽
133 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3000 ares
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
51 234 000 ₽
142 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
43 332 000 ₽
197 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
42 551 000 ₽
173 000 ₽ / sq.m.
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
246 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1014 ares
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
9
For Sale
40 727 000 ₽
127 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
34 735 000 ₽
86 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1153 ares
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
32 043 000 ₽
Villa, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
800 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
40 380 000 ₽
155 300 ₽ / sq.m.
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2100 ares
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
434
435
436
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)