Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
23 746 000 ₽
182 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
18 188 000 ₽
165 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
68 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
19 704 000 ₽
246 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
208 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
60 324 000 ₽
264 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
228 sq.m.
Plot Area:
367 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
36 376 000 ₽
259 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
44 965 000 ₽
147 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
305 sq.m.
Plot Area:
255 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
30 162 000 ₽
237 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Plot Area:
391 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
30 212 000 ₽
239 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Plot Area:
215 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
87 404 000 ₽
248 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
352 sq.m.
Plot Area:
955 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
28 293 000 ₽
216 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
131 sq.m.
Plot Area:
378 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
32 840 000 ₽
218 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
740 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
95 992 000 ₽
208 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
460 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1080 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
80 330 000 ₽
172 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
465 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
59 616 000 ₽
170 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
349 sq.m.
Plot Area:
804 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
35 265 000 ₽
215 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
164 sq.m.
Plot Area:
858 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
55 575 000 ₽
158 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1050 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
80 330 000 ₽
259 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10030 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
31 324 000 ₽
211 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
29 808 000 ₽
152 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
196 sq.m.
Plot Area:
804 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
35 062 000 ₽
101 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
345 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
435
436
437
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)