Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
947 600 €
4 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
218 sq.m.
Plot Area:
71100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
823 200 €
2 570 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
110000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
710 700 €
3 950 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 895 200 €
8 310 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
228 sq.m.
Plot Area:
103400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 954 400 €
4 000 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
489 sq.m.
Plot Area:
190200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
402 700 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
70000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
296 100 €
2 640 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Plot Area:
85000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
337 600 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
319 800 €
2 460 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
70000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
296 100 €
1 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
316 900 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
390 900 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
41000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
354 200 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
113000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
823 200 €
2 570 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
110000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
6 633 200 €
6 800 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
976 sq.m.
Plot Area:
220000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
318 600 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
42000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
296 100 €
2 960 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
78000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
313 900 €
1 260 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
97400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
823 200 €
2 570 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
110000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
769 900 €
2 910 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
265 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
436
437
438
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)