Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
1 895 200 €
4 740 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
170000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 257 400 €
5 430 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
85900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 954 400 €
3 920 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
498 sq.m.
Plot Area:
190200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 954 400 €
4 890 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
140000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
722 500 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
348 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
704 800 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
94500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
799 500 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
385 sq.m.
Plot Area:
110000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
533 000 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
42000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
390 900 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
260000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
390 900 €
2 300 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
62000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
424 100 €
1 450 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
292 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
533 000 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
45000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
497 500 €
1 910 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
84000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
414 600 €
2 300 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
101500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
438 300 €
1 750 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
120000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
432 300 €
1 540 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
367 200 €
1 660 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
221 sq.m.
Plot Area:
42000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
533 000 €
1 620 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
328 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
379 000 €
3 450 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
77500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
704 800 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
1
...
464
465
466
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)