Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
857 900 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
436 sq.m.
Plot Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
786 900 €
1 580 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
497 sq.m.
Plot Area:
89 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
366 800 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
205 sq.m.
Plot Area:
42 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
662 600 €
4 600 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
144 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
482 800 €
1 590 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
304 sq.m.
Plot Area:
18 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 183 300 €
4 550 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
46 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
526 600 €
2 330 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
226 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
649 600 €
1 950 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
334 sq.m.
Plot Area:
179 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 230 500 €
4 420 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
505 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
236 100 €
2 430 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
398 200 €
2 750 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 964 300 €
4 910 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
590 500 €
6 220 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
796 400 €
3 370 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
236 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
633 100 €
4 080 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
437 800 €
2 880 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
152 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
353 800 €
2 790 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
353 800 €
1 910 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
266 200 €
1 750 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
152 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
804 600 €
4 730 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
467
468
469
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)