Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
758 100 €
3 490 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
217 sq.m.
Plot Area:
57000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 790 400 €
6 320 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
139700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 790 400 €
6 320 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
139700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
740 000 €
1 570 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
470 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 790 400 €
6 320 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
139700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
467 900 €
1 610 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Plot Area:
70000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
941 700 €
2 690 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
90000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 599 100 €
3 170 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
504 sq.m.
Plot Area:
91500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
485 600 €
1 360 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
358 sq.m.
Plot Area:
111000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 291 100 €
4 300 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
14 214 000 €
12 920 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
1100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
385000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
254 700 €
1 110 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 599 100 €
3 170 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
504 sq.m.
Plot Area:
91500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
610 000 €
2 030 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
175000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
456 000 €
2 610 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Plot Area:
84200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 599 100 €
3 170 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
504 sq.m.
Plot Area:
91500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
601 700 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
269 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
371 900 €
2 190 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
259 400 €
2 540 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Plot Area:
81500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
308 000 €
2 120 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Plot Area:
23000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
466
467
468
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)