Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
735 000 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the mountains, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
750 000 €
2 680 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
198 900 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, La Marina, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Marina, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Plot Area:
175 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
595 000 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the mountains, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
320 000 €
2 460 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the mountains, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
475 000 €
2 970 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
960 000 €
2 970 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
323 sq.m.
Plot Area:
376 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 150 000 €
3 820 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
301 sq.m.
Plot Area:
520 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
430 000 €
2 430 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
177 sq.m.
Plot Area:
468 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
399 000 €
3 190 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
202 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
499 000 €
3 990 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
202 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
253 000 €
1 540 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
164 sq.m.
Plot Area:
177 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
398 000 €
3 340 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Plot Area:
322 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 290 000 €
4 300 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
485 000 €
3 390 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Plot Area:
455 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
785 000 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
334 sq.m.
Plot Area:
610 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
610 000 €
4 070 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
570 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
595 000 €
3 970 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
570 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
340 000 €
2 740 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Plot Area:
241 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
799 000 €
4 060 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
197 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
1
...
505
506
507
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)