Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
2 100 000 €
3 280 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
640 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
302 500 €
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
155 000 €
1 720 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
180 000 €
1 960 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa by the lake, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Plot Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
248 000 €
3 060 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
81 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
379 000 €
1 930 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
196 sq.m.
Plot Area:
530 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
189 000 €
2 740 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
69 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
124 900 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
379 500 €
2 830 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Plot Area:
195 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
2 313 700 €
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
124 000 €
1 550 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
66 000 €
1 120 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
59 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
131 600 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
56 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
310 000 €
890 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1250 ares
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
480 000 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
564 300 €
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
279 000 €
3 210 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Plot Area:
612 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
190 000 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
156 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
2 295 000 €
4 810 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
477 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1095 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
3 275 000 €
4 680 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the seaside, Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1615 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
1
...
510
511
512
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)