Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
530 700 €
4 080 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
260 600 €
3 470 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
69 900 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Bungalow at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
For Sale
72 900 €
1 090 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
For Sale
190 000 €
2 710 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
97 000 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
69 000 €
1 060 € / sq.m.
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
114 900 €
1 620 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
71 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
189 000 €
1 510 € / sq.m.
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
55 000 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment in the big city, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
56 000 €
1 020 € / sq.m.
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
133 000 €
2 050 € / sq.m.
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
145 000 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the big city, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Plot Area:
24 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
119 600 €
1 990 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Plot Area:
11000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
426 400 €
2 720 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
888 400 €
1 410 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
630 sq.m.
Plot Area:
155000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
143 300 €
3 180 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
138 600 €
750 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
186 sq.m.
Plot Area:
25000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
123 200 €
1 660 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 309 800 €
Hotel Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
1
...
560
561
562
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)